Überblick über Vereinsmeister und Pokalsieger

Überblick über Vereinsmeister und Pokalsieger
 
Stadtmeister
Anzahl Name Jahr
8x Sebastian Dietze 1993,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003
6x Tobias Schwarzmann 2004,2007,2009,2011,2012,2014
4x Lukas Schulz 2013, 2016, 2017, 2018
3x Gerhard Leicht 1986,1987,2006
3x Werner Porkristl 1970,1974,1975
3x Martin Eiglsperger 1988,1989,1990
2x Hermann Bauer 1963,1971
2x Franz Gehr 1964,1966
2x Werner Stolle 1968,1973
2x Bernd Hümmer 1978,1981
2x Volker Novak 1980,1982
2x Stefan Krems 1995,1996
2x Janusz Gorniak 2007,2008
1x Hermann Reuß 1965
1x Leonhard Steger 1967
1x Siegfried Feulner 1969
1x Erwin Rittmaier 1972
1x Kurt Habel 1976
1x Dr. Walter Schmidt 1977
1x Jürgen Appel 1979
1x Stefan Krug 1983
1x Dirk Freitag 1984
1x Wolfgang Paulini 1985
1x Reiner Schulz 1991
1x Alfred Kohler 1992
1x Jozef Gorniak 1994
1x Felix Menzel 2005
1x Christopher Heckel 2010
1x Michael Brunsch 2015

Pokalsieger

Anzahl
Name
Jahr
9x
Sebastian Dietze
1995, 1998, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,
2011, 2015
4x
Walter Nowak
1977, 1979, 1989, 1986
4x
Stefan Krug
1983, 1984, 1985, 1987
4x
Gerhard Leicht
2000, 2002, 2003, 2004
3x
Hermann Bauer
1968, 1971, 1990
3x
Jürgen Appel
1972, 1973, 1978
3x
Lukas Schulz
2013, 2014, 2017
2x
Richard Schmitt
1989, 1993
1x
Werner Stolle
1965
1x
Franz Gehr
1966
1x
H. Oertel
1967
1x
Fritz Kroh
1969
1x
Siegfried Feulner
1970
1x
Robert Röder
1974
1x
Erwin Rittmaier
1975
1x
Kurt Habel
1976
1x
Stefan Marx
1981
1x
Dr. Walter Schmidt
1982
1x
Alfred Kohler
1991
1x
Martin Eiglsperger
1992
1x
Jozef Gorniak
1997
1x
Janusz Gorniak
1999
1x
Reiner Schulz
2001
1x
Felix Menzel
2012
1x
Alexander Mönius
2016
1x
Michael Brunsch
2018

Seniorenmeister

Anzahl Name Jahr
6x Werner Porkristl 1996,1997,1998,1999,2003,2004
6x Hermann Bauer 1989,1990,2000,2001,2005,2010
3x Peter Grüßner 2005,2007,2009
2x Kurt Habel 1993,1994
2x Robert Röder 1995,1996
1x Wladimir Maslow 2002
1x Leo Rebhann 2006
1x Dr. Walter Schmidt 2008
1x Janusz Gorniak 2016
1x Reiner Schulz 2017

 

Jugend-Stadtmeister
Anzahl Name Jahr
6x Lukas Schulz 2009,2010,2012,2013,2014, 2015
5x Sebastian Dietze 1992,1993,1994,1995,1996
3x Bernd Hümmer 1978,1979,1981
3x Karsten Theiss 2005,2006,2007,2008
3x Michael Fischer 2002,2003,2004
2x Georg Emrich  1974,1975
2x Volker Novak  1977,1980
2x Stefan Krug  1982,1983
2x Martin Eiglsperger 1985,1986
2x Peter Kiefer  1997,1998
2x Alexander Mönius  2010,2011
1x Gerhard Leicht 1976
1x Dieter Freitag 1984
1x Robert Wolters 1987
1x Richard Schmitt 1988
1x Stefan Krems 1989
1x Martin Brandenstein 1990
1x Matthias Pitz 1991
1x Tobias Schwarzmann 1999
1x Felix Menzel 2000
1x Peter Meier 2001
1x Christian Koch 2010
1x Elias Pfann 2016
1x Nicolas Leiß 2017

 

Schüler-Stadtmeister
Anzahl Name Jahr
3x Sebastian Dietze 1988,1989,1990
2x Elvira Weltz 1978,1979
2x Richard Schmitt 1984,1985
2x Martin Brandenstein 1986,1987
2x Christoph Dietze 1993,1994
2x Christian Koch 2005,2006
2x Lukas Schulz 2007,2008
2x Oliver Mönius 2009,2010
2x Nicolas Leiß 2014, 2015
1x Margit Weltz 1975
1x Volker Novak 1976
1x Bernd Hümmer 1977
1x Christian Degener 1980
1x Tobias Lukaszewicz 1981
1x Martin Eiglsperger 1982
1x Gunnar Warnemünde 1983
1x Peter Freudenberger 1991
1x Martin Baier 1992
1x Peter Kiefer 1995
1x Martin Lenz 1996
1x Felix Menzel 1997
1x Tobias Schwarzmann 1998
1x Michael Fischer 1999
1x Michael Knötig 2000
1x Florian Weiskopf 2001
1x Karsten Theiss 2003
1x Georg Müller 2004
1x Christopher Metzner 2011
1x Elias Pfann 2012
1x David Rödel 2012
1x Benedikt Döring 2013
1x Felix Stier 2016

Sommerturniersieger

Name
Erste Plätze
Janusz Gorniak
1997,2001,2002,2008
Michael Brunsch
2015, 2018
Alfred Götzel
2006,2010
Felix Menzel
1999,2005
Peter Grüßner
2003,2011
Hermann Bauer
2000, 2014
Lukas Schulz
2012, 2016
Werner Porkristl
1998
Peter Metzner
2007 geteilt
Tobias Schwarzmann
2007 geteilt
Norbert Regner
2004
Stefan Krems
1996
Rüdiger Roppelt
2009
Lukas Schulz
2012
Peter Seidel
2017
Gerhard Leicht
2013